C9020-568 最新問題、IBM Enterprise Storage Technical Support V5

 

NO.1 How does the IBM Storage Driver for OpenStack enable the IBM DS8880 to become part of an
OpenStack infrastructure?
A. The driver provides a feature code to enable cloud access for iSCSI and Fibre Channel.
B. The IBM DS8880 is allowed to be virtualized through the driver
C. The user requests are routed to the driver which handles the action requested
D. The driver brings policy based file level capabilities to block based storage.
Answer: D

C9020-568 学習   C9020-568 講座   

NO.2 A customer wants to replace a physical tape environment with a virtual tape library in its open
systems environment and is concerned about performance. The solution architect needs to validate
performance requirements for a proposed solution.
Which tool is used to capture inputs for the IBM virtual tape library performance tool?
A. Batch Magic
B. ProtecTIER planner
C. IBM Spectrum Scale Protocol Node Sizing Tool
D. Capacity Magic
Answer: B

C9020-568 情報   C9020-568 合格   

NO.3 A customer wants to improve performance in its storage environment.
The customer is considering adding SSD drives or an IBM FlashSystem product to the environment.
Which IBM tool helps the customer understand the benefit in performance of these different
technologies?
A. Disk Magic
B. TCOnow!
C. Capacity Magic
D. IBM Spectrum Accelerate
Answer: B

C9020-568 赤本   

NO.4 A customer has existing fiber attached storage that has reached the end of life.
The customer wants a scalable solution that is easy to manage and integrates with VMware.
The customer has a preference for an IBM XIV based solution, but is concerned about migrating the
existing data and boots volumes.
Which explanation best addresses the customer's concern?
A. An IBM Spectrum Control must be included
B. IBMXIV has both a vCenter and VAAI plug-in.
C. Thin provisioning on the IBM XIV will reduce the necessary capacity ofthe XIV.
D. IBM XIV has a build in capability to copy the existing data.
Answer: B

C9020-568 初心者   

IT業界の一员として、君はまだIT認証試験を悩んでいますか?認証試験はITの専門知識を主なテストとして別に初めてIT関連の認証試験に参加する受験生にとってはとても難しいとみされます。良い対応性の訓練が必要で、C9020-568 最新問題 の問題集をお勧めます。

JapanCertはIBMのC9020-568 最新問題の最新の問題集を提供するの専門的なサイトです。IBMのC9020-568 最新問題はC9020-568 最新問題に関する問題をほとんど含まれます。私たちのIBMのC9020-568 最新問題を使うのは君のベストな選択です。JapanCertは君の試験を最も早い時間で合格できる。学習教材がどんな問題があっても、あるいは君の試験を失敗したら、私たちは全額返金するのを保証いたします。

神様は私を実力を持っている人間にして、美しい人形ではないです。IT業種を選んだ私は自分の実力を証明したのです。しかし、神様はずっと私を向上させることを要求します。IBMのC9020-568 最新問題を受けることは私の人生の挑戦の一つです。でも大丈夫です。JapanCertのIBMのC9020-568 最新問題を購入しましたから。すると、IBMのC9020-568 最新問題に合格する実力を持つようになりました。 JapanCertのIBMC9020-568 最新問題を持つことは明るい未来を持つことと同じです。

C9020-568試験番号:C9020-568 認定資格
試験科目:「IBM Enterprise Storage Technical Support V5」
最近更新時間:2017-06-28
問題と解答:60

>> C9020-568 認定資格

 

JapanCertは最新の70-740問題集と高品質のPK0-004問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの070-341 VCEテストエンジンと210-255試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-345 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/C9020-568.html

 

200-125 復習過去問、200-125 模擬問題集

200-125 復習過去問、200-

NO.1 Which option describes how a switch in rapid PVST+ mode responds to a topology change?
A. It immediately deletes dynamic MAC addresses that were learned by all ports on the switch.
B. It sets a timer to delete dynamic MAC addresses that were learned by all ports on the switch.
C. It sets a timer to delete all MAC addresses that were learned dynamically by ports in the same STP
instance.
D. It immediately deletes all MAC addresses that were learned dynamically by ports in the same STP
instance.
Answer: D

200-125 受験   
Explanation:
Rapid PVST+This spanning-tree mode is the same as PVST+ except that is uses a rapid convergence
based on the IEEE 802.1w standard. To provide rapid convergence, the rapid
PVST+ immediately deletes dynamically learned MAC address entries on a per-port basis upon
receiving a topology change. By contrast, PVST+ uses a short aging time for dynamically learned MAC
address entries.
The rapid PVST+ uses the same configuration as PVST+ (except where noted), and the switch needs
only minimal extra configuration. The benefit of rapid PVST+ is that you can migrate a large PVST+
install base to rapid PVST+ without having to learn the complexities of the MSTP configuration and
without having to reprovision your network. In rapid-PVST+ mode, each VLAN runs its own spanning-
tree instance up to the maximum supported.

NO.2 Which three statements about static routing are true? (Choose three.)
A. Routing is disrupted when links fail.
B. It requires more resources than other routing methods.
C. It uses consistent route determination.
D. It is best used for small-scale deployments.
E. Routers can use update messages to reroute when links fail.
F. It is best used for large-scale deployments.
Answer: A,C,D

200-125 最新な   200-125 模擬   

NO.3 If primary and secondary root switches with priority 16384 both experience catastrophic
losses, which tertiary switch can take over?
A. a switch with priority 20480
B. a switch with priority 4096
C. a switch with priority 12288
D. a switch with priority 8192
Answer: A

200-125 学校   

NO.4 CORRECT TEXT
Central Florida Widgets recently installed a new router in their office. Complete the network
installation by performing the initial router configurations and configuring R1PV2 routing using the
router command line interface (CLI) on the RC.
Configure the router per the following requirements:
Name of the router is R2
Enable. secret password is cisco
The password to access user EXEC mode using the console is cisco2
The password to allow telnet access to the router is cisco3
IPV4 addresses must be configured as follows:
Ethernet network 209.165.201.0/27 - router has fourth assignable host address in subnet
Serial network is 192.0.2.176/28 - router has last assignable host address in the subnet.
Interfaces should be enabled.
Router protocol is RIPV2
Attention:
In practical examinations, please note the following, the actual information will prevail.
1 . Name or the router is xxx
2 . Enable. secret password is xxx
3 . Password In access user EXEC mode using the console is xxx
4 . The password to allow telnet access to the router is xxx
5 . IP information
Answer:
Router>enable
Router#config terminal
Router(config)#hostname R2
R2(config)#enable secret Cisco 1
R2(config)#line console 0
R2(config-line)#password Cisco 2
R2(config-line)#exit
R2(config)#line vty 0 4
R2(config-line)#password Cisco 3
R2(config-line)#login
R2(config-line)#exit
R2(config)#interface faO/0
R2(config-if)#ip address 209.165.201.4 255.255.255.224
R2(config)#interface s0/0/0
R2(config-if)#ip address 192.0.2.190 255.255.255.240
R2(config-if)#no shutdown
R2(config-if)#exit
R2(config)#router rip
R2(config-router)#version 2
R2(config-router)#network 209.165.201.0
R2(config-router)#network 192.0.2.176
R2(config-router)#end
R2#copy run start

200-125 復習過去問に合格することは他の世界の有名な認証に合格して国際の承認と受け入れを取ることと同じです。200-125 復習過去問もIT領域の幅広い認証を取得しました。世界各地で200-125 復習過去問に受かることを通じて自分のキャリアをもっと向上させる人々がたくさんいます。JapanCertで、あなたは自分に向いている製品をどちらでも選べます。

お客様に自分に一番ふさわしいCisco200-125 復習過去問の復習方式を提供するために、我々はCiscoの200-125 復習過去問の資料の3つのバーションを提供します。PDF、オンライン版とソフト版です。あなたの試験準備にヘルプを提供するのは常にあります。すべてのバーションは無料のデモを提供します。そのほかに、どのバーションでも全面的で最新版のCiscoの200-125 復習過去問の資料を提供します。

200-125試験番号:200-125 無料模擬試験
試験科目:「CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0)」
最近更新時間:2017-06-28
問題と解答:655

>> 200-125 無料模擬試験

 

JapanCertは最新のC9010-262問題集と高品質のHPE0-S46問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの70-341 VCEテストエンジンとC_THR85_1702試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC-THR85-1702 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/200-125.html

125 模擬問題集

 

この問題集でコンプティアのCS0-001 試験参考書に合格しないことは不可能

 

認証を取得するのは給料を高める重要なものです。CS0-001 試験参考書に参加する人にとって、CS0-001 試験参考書を心配する必要がありません。最新の問題集を入手したら、CS0-001 試験参考書に順調に合格することができます。この問題集はPDF版、ソフト版とオンライン版を含めています。CS0-001 試験参考書のすべての領域を全面的に含めています。

CS0-001 試験参考書は現在で本当に人気がある試験ですね。まだこの試験の認定資格を取っていないあなたも試験を受ける予定があるのでしょうか。確かに、これは困難な試験です。しかし、難しいといっても、高い点数を取って楽に試験に合格できないというわけではないです。では、まだ試験に合格するショートカットがわからないあなたは、受験のテクニックを知りたいですか。今教えてあげますよ。それはJapanCertのCS0-001 試験参考書を利用することです。

CS0-001試験番号:CS0-001 トレーリング学習
試験科目:「CompTIA CSA+ Certification Exam」
最近更新時間:2017-06-28
問題と解答:75

>> CS0-001 トレーリング学習

 

JapanCertは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてCompTIA CS0-001 試験参考書をとりたければ、早くてJapanCertをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、JapanCertからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。

NO.1 Which of the following commands would a security analyst use to make a copy of an image for
forensics use?
A. wget
B. touch
C. dd
D. rm
Answer: C

CS0-001 方法   

NO.2 A cybersecurity analyst has several SIEM event logs to review for possible APT activity.
The analyst was given several items that include lists of indicators for both IP addresses and domains.
Which of the following actions is the BEST approach for the analyst to perform?
A. Use the IP addresses to search through the event logs.
B. Create an advanced query that includes all of the indicators, and review any of the matches.
C. Scan for vulnerabilities with exploits known to have been used by an APT.
D. Analyze the trends of the events while manually reviewing to see if any of the indicators match.
Answer: D

CS0-001 エンジン   

NO.3 A threat intelligence feed has posted an alert stating there is a critical vulnerability in the
kernel. Unfortunately, the company's asset inventory is not current. Which of the following
techniques would a cybersecurity analyst perform to find all affected servers within an organization?
A. A packet capture of data traversing the server network
B. A manual log review from data sent to syslog
C. An OS fingerprinting scan across all hosts
D. A service discovery scan on the network
Answer: C

NO.4 Law enforcement has contacted a corporation's legal counsel because correlated data from a
breach shows the organization as the common denominator from all indicators of compromise. An
employee overhears the conversation between legal counsel and law enforcement, and then posts a
comment about it on social media. The media then starts contacting other employees about the
breach. Which of the following steps should be taken to prevent further disclosure of information
about the breach?
A. Law enforcement meeting with employees
B. Temporarily disable employee access to social media
C. Security awareness about incident communication channels
D. Request all employees verbally commit to an NDA about the breach
Answer: C

CS0-001 関連題   

JapanCertは最新の400-101問題集と高品質のC_THR81_1702問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのE20-593 VCEテストエンジンと70-742試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1z1-404 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/CS0-001.html

 

CISSP日本語 リンクグローバル、CISSP日本語 専門知識訓練

 

NO.1 次のどれはワ゗ ヤレスローカルエリゕネットワーク (WLAN ) の効果的な管理の保証
を提供しますか。
A. 最低限必要な範囲 まで無線周波数を設定します。
B. すべてのデフォル トのパスワードが変更されたことを確認します。
C. 無線 LAN クラ゗ゕントデバ゗スと VPN コ ンセントレータの間で仮想プラ゗ベートネット
ワーク(VPN )トンネ ルを確立します。
D. 許可されたゕクセスポ゗ントの゗ンベントリー (AP ) を維持し、 デバ゗スを接続します。
Answer: D

CISSP日本語 必殺   CISSP日本語 感想   

NO.2 電気通信リンク の冗長性を提供するために最良のソリューション は次のどれですか。
A. 複数の通信ベンダ ーから複数のリンクを提供します。
B. 通信リンクが一箇 所にネットワークに接続していることを確認します。
C. 同じ通信ベンダーから複数のリンクを提供します。
D. 通信リンクが複数 の場所でネットワークに接続していることを確認します。
Answer: A

CISSP日本語 ブロンズ   CISSP日本語 コンポーネント   

NO.3 変更管理の文書 の中で最も重要な要素は次のどれですか。
A. ビジネス? ケースの 正当化
B. 変更の数が行われ ています。
C. 関連するコンポーネントのリスト
D. ステークホルダー との コミュニケーション
Answer: A

CISSP日本語 知識   

NO.4 公衆ネットワー クを介して情報を送信するとき、 それを暗号化することを決定のは次
のどれに基づいていますか。
A. 情報量
B. 伝送を中継する過 渡ノードがあるかどうか
C. 情報の機密性のレ ベル
D. 情報の推定金額
Answer: C

CISSP日本語 技術者   

多くのISCのCISSP日本語 リンクグローバルを準備している受験生がいろいろなCISSP日本語 リンクグローバルについてサービスを提供するサイトオンラインがみつけたがJapanCertはIT業界トップの専門家が研究した参考材料で権威性が高く、品質の高い教育資料で、一回に参加する受験者も合格するのを確保いたします。

あなたのIT領域での能力を証明したいのですか。もっと多くの認可と就職機会を貰いたいのですか。ISCのCISSP日本語 リンクグローバルはあなたの必要のある証明です。IT業界でのほとんどの人はISCのCISSP日本語 リンクグローバルの重要性を知っています。だれでもエネルギーは限られていますから、短い時間でISCのCISSP日本語 リンクグローバルに合格したいなら、我々JapanCertの提供するソフトはあなたを助けることができます。豊富な問題と分析で作るソフトであなたはISCのCISSP日本語 リンクグローバルに合格することができます。

ISCのCISSP日本語 リンクグローバルに趣味があると、躊躇わなく、我々JapanCertで問題集のデーモをダウンロードして試すことができます。デーモ版によって、このCISSP日本語 リンクグローバルはあなたに適合するかと判断します。適合すると、あなたは安心で購買できます。弊社JapanCertのCISSP日本語 リンクグローバルは必ずあなたの成功へ道の秘訣です。

CISSP日本語試験番号:CISSP日本語 無料ダウンロード
試験科目:「Certified Information Systems Security Professional (CISSP日本語版)」
最近更新時間:2017-06-28
問題と解答:373

>> CISSP日本語 無料ダウンロード

 

JapanCertは最新の200-150問題集と高品質のHPE0-J74問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの070-480 VCEテストエンジンと7593X試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の400-351 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/CISSP-JP.html

 

ACAMS CAMS 受験資料更新版に準備する有効なツール

 

JapanCertにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってACAMS CAMS 受験資料更新版に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにJapanCertを選択してください。JapanCertはまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。

ACAMSのCAMS 受験資料更新版に合格することは容易なことではなくて、良い訓練ツールは成功の保証でJapanCertは君の試験の問題を準備してしまいました。君の初めての合格を目標にします。

CAMS試験番号:CAMS 必殺問題集
試験科目:「Certified Anti-Money Laundering Specialists」
最近更新時間:2017-06-28
問題と解答:137

>> CAMS 必殺問題集

 

JapanCertのACAMSのCAMS 受験資料更新版は同じシラバスに従って研究されたのです。それに、資料もずっとアップグレードしていますから、実際の試験問題とよく似ています。JapanCertの試験合格率も非常に高いことは否定することができない事実です。JapanCertのACAMSのCAMS 受験資料更新版の値段は手頃で、IT認証の受験生のみなさんによく適用します。

NO.1 A customer comes into the bank and appears to be ill-at-ease waiting in the teller line. When
the customer gets to the teller, he become exceedingly nervous and asks for a large cashier's check to
be cashed and disbursed to him in $100 bills.
What should the teller do after completing the transaction?
A. Confer with the bank' s account going forward
B. File a CTR on the customer by the end of the day
C. Monitor the customer's account going forward
D. File a SAR on the customer
Answer: D

CAMS リンクグローバル   CAMS 価値   

NO.2 In performing a risk analysis, which factor(s) should a financial institution review?
A. Its customer base, location, products and services
B. Recent regulatory actions against financial institutions of comparable size
C. The adequacy and completeness of its STR filings
D. The level of its gross revenue
Answer: A

CAMS 過去問   

NO.3 Which statement is true about banking regulatory agencies having the authority to obtain
information from regulated institutions?
A. If a regulatory agency intends to prosecute a regulated institution, a warrant or subpoena must
first be granted before the information can be obtained
B. The regulatory agencies may only obtain information from the regulated institution's books and
records by virtue of a search warrant
C. A search warrant may be substituted by a court subpoena compelling the institution to produce the
information to the regulatory agency
D. The agencies authority to conduct examinations negates the need for a warrant or subpoena
Answer: D

CAMS サンプル   

NO.4 How should a financial institution deter money laundering through new accounts? Choose 3
answers
A. Query owner's names against FATF database
B. Seek to determine the source of deposited funds
C. Determine the beneficial owner(s) of the account
D. Document the identity of the party opening the account
Answer: B,C,D

JapanCertは最新の1z0-468問題集と高品質の700-260問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのNS0-158 VCEテストエンジンと70-740試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の352-001 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/CAMS.html

 

70-487日本語 対応問題集 & 70-487日本語 全真問題集

 

NO.1 あなたは ASP .NET Web API ゕプリケー ションを設計しています。 ブログ管理者がコメ
ントを緩和することを可能にするために HTTP 動詞を選択する必要があります。どの HTTP
動詞 を使用する必要がありますか。
A. POST
B. GET
C. DELETE
D. PUT
Answer: D

NO.2 あなたは Microsoft Azure Web ゕプリケ ーションを開発しています。 ゕプリケーション
は 10 の Web ロール゗ ンスタンスに展開されます。8 つの実行中の最小゗ンスタンスはスケ
ーリング要件を満たすために必要とされます。
ゕ ッ プ グ レ ー ド が 可 能 な 限 り 迅 速 に 行 わ れ る よ う に ゕ プ リ ケ ー シ ョ ン を 設 定 す る 必 要 が あ
りますが、スケーリング要件に違反していま せん。
どのように多くのゕップグレードのドメ゗ンを使用する必要がありますか。
A. 2
B. 10
C. 1
D. 5
Answer: D

70-487日本語 独学   

NO.3 DRAG DROP
あなたは株式市場の情報を返すセルフホスト型の WCF サービスを開発しています。
サ ー ビ ス は 任 意 の ク ラ ゗ ゕ ン ト· ゕ プ リ ケ ー シ ョ ン に よ っ て 検 出 可 能 で な け れ ば な り ま せ
ん。
サービスホストを構築する必要があります。
ど の よ う に ホス ト を 構築 す る 必 要 があ り ま すか 。( 答 え る ため に 、解 答 エ リ ゕ に正 し い 場所
に適切なコ ードセ グメ ントをドラ ッグし てく ださい。 各コー ドセ グメントは 一回し か、 一
回以上、 または全く使用することがないかもしれません。 あなたはペ゗ン間の分割バーをド
ラッグしたり、コンテンツを表示するためにスクロールする必要があるかもしれません。)
Answer:

NO.4 DRAG DROP
あなたは WCF サービスゕプリケーションを開発しています。ゕプリケーションは次の要件
を満たしていなければなりません:
- 操作は 30 秒タ゗ム ゕウトを持っていなければなりません。
- サービスはトランザクション· スコープを持っていなければなりません。
- トランザクションはクラ゗ゕントからサーバーに流れなければなりません。
あなたは要件を満たすために、 トランザクション サービス契約と実装クラスを記述する必要
があります。
次のコードを持っています:
どのコードセグメントはコードを完了するためにターゲット 1 、タ ーゲット 2 、ターゲッ ト
3 とターゲット 4 に含 めるべきか。 { 答えるために、 解答エリゕに正しいターゲットに適切な
コードセグメントをドラッグしてくだ さい。 各コードセグメントは一回しか、 一回以上、 ま
たは全く使用することがないかもしれません。 あなたはペ゗ン間の分割バーをドラッグした
り、コンテンツを表示するためにスクロールする必要があるかもしれません。)
Answer:

21世紀の情報化時代の急流の到来につれて、人々はこの時代に適応できるようにいつも自分の知識を増加していてますが、まだずっと足りないです。IT業種について言えば、Microsoft70-487日本語 対応問題集はIT業種で欠くことができない認証ですから、この試験に合格するのはとても必要です。この試験が難しいですから、試験に合格すれば国際的に認証され、受け入れられることができます。そうすると、美しい未来と高給をもらう仕事を持てるようになります。JapanCertというサイトは世界で最も信頼できるIT認証トレーニング資料を持っていますから、JapanCertを利用したらあなたがずっと期待している夢を実現することができるようになります。100パーセントの合格率を保証しますから、Microsoftの70-487日本語 対応問題集を受ける受験生のあなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。速くJapanCertというサイトをクリックしてください。

70-487日本語 対応問題集はIT試験問題集を提供するウエブダイトで、ここによく分かります。最もよくて最新で資料を提供いたします。こうして、君は安心で試験の準備を行ってください。弊社の資料を使って、100%に合格を保証いたします。もし合格しないと、われは全額で返金いたします。

70-487日本語試験番号:70-487日本語 復習時間
試験科目:「Developing Windows Azure and Web Services (70-487日本語版)」
最近更新時間:2017-06-21
問題と解答:113

>> 70-487日本語 復習時間

 

誰でも給料が高いのを希望します。でも、給料が高いかどうかはあなたの価値次第です。70-487日本語 対応問題集に合格したら、自分の価値を高めることができます。我々JapanCertの問題集は全面的で質量の高いですから、受験生としてのあなたに一番ふさわしいです。我々の資料を利用したら、あなたは70-487日本語 対応問題集に合格することができます。

JapanCertは最新のC-THR85-1702問題集と高品質のHPE6-A07問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのMB6-890 VCEテストエンジンと98-367試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の7593X PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/70-487J.html

 

70-762 全真模擬試験 & Developing SQL Databases

 

70-762 全真模擬試験がIT認証試験対策ツールのサイトで開発した問題集はとてもIT認証試験の受験生に適用します。70-762 全真模擬試験が提供した研修ツールが対応性的なので君の貴重な時間とエネルギーを節約できます。

70-762 全真模擬試験は100%の合格率を保証するだけでなく、1年間の無料なオンラインの更新を提供しております。最新の資源と最新の動態が第一時間にお客様に知らせいたします。何の問題があったらお気軽に聞いてください。

70-762試験番号:70-762 日本語問題集
試験科目:「Developing SQL Databases」
最近更新時間:2017-06-21
問題と解答:85

>> 70-762 日本語問題集

 

NO.1 You are a database developer for a company. The company has a server that has multiple
physical disks.
The disks are not part of a RAID array. The server hosts three Microsoft SQL Server instances.
There are many SQL jobs that run during off-peak hours.
You observe that many deadlocks appear to be happening during specific times of the day.
You need to monitor the SQL environment and capture the information about the processes that are
causing the deadlocks.
What should you do?
A. Create a sys.dm_os_memory_objects query.
B. Create a sp_configure 'max server memory' query.
C. Create a PerformanceMonitor Data Collector Set.
D. Create a sys.dm_os_waiting_ta sks query.
E. Create a sys.dm_os_wait_stats query.
F. Create a sys.dm_exec_sessions query.
G. Create a SQL Profiler tra ce.
H. Create an Extended Event.
Answer: G

70-762 情報   70-762 問題   

NO.2 . Changes to records in the Product table must propagate to the ProductReview table.
You also have the following database tables: Order, ProductTypes, and SalesHistory, The transact-SOL
statements for these tables are not available.
You must modify the Orders table to meet the following requirements:
1 . Create new rows in the table without granting INSERT permissions to the table.
2 . Notify the sales person who places an order whether or not the order was completed.
You must add the following constraints to the SalesHistory table:
-a constraint on the SaleID column that allows the field to be used as a record identifier
-a constant that uses the ProductID column to reference the Product column of the ProductTypes
table
-a constraint on the CategoryID column that allows one row with a null value in the column
-a constraint that limits the Sale Price column to values greater than four Finance department users
must be able to retrieve data from the SalesHistory table for sales persons where the value of the
SalesYTD column is above a certain threshold.
You plan to create a memory-optimized table named SalesOrder. The table must meet the following
requirments:
-The table must hold 10 million unique sales orders.
-The table must use checkpoints to minimize 1/0 operations and must not use transaction logging.
- Data loss is acceptable.
Performance for queries against the SalesOrder table that use Where clauses with exact equality
operations must be optimized.
You need to create an object that allows finance users to be able to retrieve the required data. The
object must not have a negative performance impact.
How should you complete the Transact-SOL statements? To answer, select the appropriate
TransactSOL segments in the answer area.
Answer:
3. You are developing an application to track customer sales.
You need to create a database object that meets the following requirements:
- Launch when table data is modified.
- Evaluate the state a table before and after a data modification and take action based on the
difference.
- Prevent malicious or incorrect table data operations.
- Prevent changes that violate referential integrity by cancelling the attempted data modification.
-Run managed code packaged in an assembly that is created in the Microsoft.NET Framework and
located into Microsoft SQL Server.
What should you create?
A. extended procedure
B. CLR procedure
C. user-defined procedure
D. DML trigger
E. scalar-valued function
F. table-valued function
Answer: B

70-762 科目   
4. You are developing an application to track customer sales.
You need to create a database object that meets the following requirements:
-Return a value of 0 if data inserted successfully into the Customers table.
-Return a value of 1 if data is not inserted successfully into the Customers table.
-Support logic that is written by using managed code.
What should you create?
A. extended procedure
B. CLR procedure
C. user-defined procedure
D. DML trigger
E. DDL trigger
F. scalar-valued function
G. table-valued function
Answer: B

70-762 日本語版   70-762 オンライン   

NO.3 Your company has employees in different regions around the world.
You need to create a database table that stores the following employee attendance information:
- Employee ID
- date and time employee checked in to work
- date and time employee checked out of work
Date and time information must be time zone aware and must not st ore fractional seconds.
Solution: You run the following Transact -SOL statement:
Does the solution meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: A

70-762 日本語版   

NO.4 HOTSPOT
You have a database that contains the following tables: BlogCategory, BlogEntry, ProductReview,
Product, and SalesPerson. The tables were created using the following Transact SQL statements:
You must modify the ProductReview Table to meet the following requirements:
1 . The table must reference the ProductID column in the Product table
2 . Existing records in the ProductReview table must not be validated with the Product table.

JapanCertは最新のC-THR86-1702問題集と高品質の200-310問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのHPE0-J80 VCEテストエンジンと2V0-622D試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-740 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/70-762.html